Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1019 m Kirmeier, Maximilian DEDE SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II 01:00:46
2 1009 m Langwieser, Simon DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 01:02:29
3 1064 m Hartl, Dominik DEDE TV Planegg-Krailling 01:03:03
4 1060 m Kainz, Tobias DEDE TV 1885 Eggenfelden 01:03:16
5 1026 m Haack, Johannes DEDE Post SV Weilheim II 01:03:50
6 1066 m Ahrweiler, Tom DEDE TV Planegg-Krailling 01:03:59
7 1041 m Becker, Florian DEDE SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen 01:04:13
8 1065 m Gleißner, Julian DEDE TV Planegg-Krailling 01:04:16
9 1010 m Tretschok, René DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 01:04:25
10 1024 m Halbritter, Max DEDE Post SV Weilheim II 01:04:31
11 1062 m Brummer, Michael DEDE TV 1885 Eggenfelden 01:04:38
12 1017 m Vorschneider, David DEDE SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II 01:04:43
13 1059 m Schaffner, Moritz DEDE SC 53 Landshut 01:05:00
14 1053 m Bottek, Christian DEDE TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. 01:05:31
15 1002 m König, Carsten DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:05:40
16 1014 m Jäger, Tim DEDE MRRC München II 01:05:58
17 1008 m Boas, Jens DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 01:06:05
18 1027 m Döring, Sven DEDE Post SV Weilheim II 01:06:15
19 1039 m Berthold, Christian DEDE TV Lauingen 01:06:18
20 1067 m Wendl, Manuel DEDE TV Planegg-Krailling 01:06:23
21 1025 m Robold, Christopher DEDE Post SV Weilheim II 01:06:33
22 1020 m Jähnig, Michael DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 01:06:44
23 1004 m Blatt, Markus DEDE SV Marienstein 01:07:06
24 1037 m Langenmeir, Stefan DEDE TV Lauingen 01:07:17
25 1000 m Müller, Martin DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:07:25
26 1011 m Landes, Thomas DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 01:07:33
27 1063 m Brinster, Matthias DEDE TV 1885 Eggenfelden 01:07:54
28 1028 m Wyrwoll, Alexander DEDE Triathlon PSV München 01:08:01
29 1036 m Eisele, Andreas DEDE TV Lauingen 01:08:18
30 1040 m Wilmsmann, Holger DEDE SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen 01:08:30
31 1003 m Gatterer, Thomas DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:08:34
32 1023 m Gregorovic, Sinisa DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 01:08:39
33 1045 m Höfler, Florian DEDE SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:08:45
34 1030 m Santl, Christian DEDE Triathlon PSV München 01:08:56
35 1051 m Gallant, Florian DEDE ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II 01:09:06
36 1042 m Knott, Quirin DEDE SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen 01:09:24
37 1032 m Bayerlein, Tobias DEDE SC Delphin Ingolstadt 01:09:48
38 1015 m Tiefes, Elmar DEDE MRRC München II 01:10:01
38 1068 m Toldy, János DEDE Trisport Erding e.V. 01:10:01
40 1016 m Ardner-Limbeck, Daniel DEDE SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II 01:10:04
41 1018 m Hauger, Jonas DEDE SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II 01:10:08
42 1048 m Resch, Bernhard DEDE ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II 01:10:15
43 1049 m Wittmann, Franz DEDE ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II 01:10:35
44 1035 m Mamot, Daniel ATAT SC Delphin Ingolstadt 01:10:42
45 1034 m Meilinger, Norbert DEDE SC Delphin Ingolstadt 01:11:03
46 1047 m Bratz, Kurt DEDE SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:12:05
47 1022 m Koukal, Stefan DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 01:13:09
48 1050 m Gutsche, Sebastian DEDE ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II 01:13:14
49 1001 m Pech, Marco DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:13:40
50 1052 m Glöckner, Wolfgang DEDE TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. 01:15:05
51 1013 m Graetz, Felix DEDE MRRC München II 01:16:06
52 1033 m Danner, Bernhard DEDE SC Delphin Ingolstadt 01:16:16
53 1054 m Golowko, Kai DEDE TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. 01:16:19
54 1070 m Borgs, Jürgen DEDE Trisport Erding e.V. 01:17:05
55 1061 m Bachhuber, Markus DEDE TV 1885 Eggenfelden 01:17:40
56 1038 m Rothauszky, Axel DEDE TV Lauingen 01:17:59
57 1069 m Schönfelder, Martin DEDE Trisport Erding e.V. 01:18:54
58 1043 m Regensburg, Christian DEDE SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen 01:18:59
59 1046 m Matt, Michael DEDE SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:19:31
60 1056 m Heller, Christopher DEDE SC 53 Landshut 01:19:34
61 1044 m Kietzer, Lars DEDE SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:21:21
62 1012 m Sußenburger, Eckart DEDE MRRC München II 01:25:12
63 1031 m Wennemuth, Ingo DEDE Triathlon PSV München 01:25:43
64 1071 m Zabka, Arnd DEDE Trisport Erding e.V. 01:26:36
76 1021 m Jakob, Patrick DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 01:06:53
76 1057 m Liebich, Jan DEDE SC 53 Landshut 01:07:06